-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal

Map of Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sekh Jalal,Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal,Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalāl,Chashmeh-ye Sheukh Jalal,Chashmeh-ye Sheukh Jalāl,Cheshmeh-ye Sheykh Jalal,Cheshmeh-ye Sheykh Jalāl,Rodnik Shekhdzhalal',Rodnik Shekhdzhalal’,Čašma-i-Šēkh Jalāl,Родник Шехджалаль,چشمۀ شیخ جلال, Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalāl

Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalāl. See Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11193/68.87276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal
Tatū (0.2 km) Shaykh Jalāl (3.1 km) Oshtur Ghal (6.1 km) Badal Mast (6.4 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.6 km) Qarah Ghuch Mazār (7.6 km) Aglī (7.8 km) Chahār Khabakah (8.3 km) Aw Sarīnah (9.4 km) Būlah Ghanī (9.7 km) Chap Sāy (10.6 km) Dah Mardah (10.8 km) Yakah Tūt (10.9 km) Kubi (10.9 km) Nasiri (11.1 km) Būnah Zaī (11.3 km) Turani (11.4 km) Walī Khēl (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan