-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shilkhi

Map of Shilkhi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selkhi,Shelkhi,Shelkhī,Shelki,Shelkī,Shilkhi,Shilkhī,Šelkhi,شلخی, Shilkhī

Shilkhi

Welcome to the Shilkhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shilkhī. See Shilkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shilkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shilkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0059/69.81377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shilkhi
  •  
Places near Shilkhi
Shilkhī (0 km) Bād Khānah (1.5 km) Deh-e Kalān (2.6 km) Daryamī (3.5 km) Labguz̄ar (3.7 km) Qalād (3.9 km) Gulā (3.9 km) Sangān (4.6 km) Imuk (4.6 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (5.4 km) Chahār Qishlāq (8.3 km) Pashtān (8.6 km) Ōr (8.8 km) Wakhrān (10.6 km) Yakharm (11.4 km) Jalādān (11.8 km) Mīān Deh (13.2 km) Farghānbul (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Shilkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shilkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shilkhi, Afghanistan