-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Sharshar

Map of Darah-ye Sharshar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sharshar,Darrah-ye Sharshar,Darreh-ye Sharshar,Darya Sarsar,Darya Saṟsaṟ,درۀ شرشر, Darah-ye Sharshar

Darah-ye Sharshar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sharshar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sharshar. See Darah-ye Sharshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sharshar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sharshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13811/69.14445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sharshar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sharshar
Āq Sāy (3 km) Saqāw (4 km) Laghakī (4.1 km) Shōrah Chāh (4.3 km) Chap Sāy (4.7 km) Sharshar (4.8 km) Shōrah Chāh (5.2 km) Qūdūq (5.7 km) Khūk Darah (6.1 km) Gāw Murdah (6.1 km) Maydah Chapah (6.3 km) Chapah (6.4 km) Kal (7.2 km) Tāwah Shākh (7.3 km) Dahlā (7.4 km) Nahrin (8.2 km) Nīāz Afghān (8.3 km) Islām Darah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sharshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sharshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sharshar, Afghanistan