-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shahnaw

Map of Koh-e Shahnaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shahnaw,Kohe Sahnaw,Kohe Šahnāw,Kuh-e Shahnav,Kuh-e Shahnaw,Kuh-e Shahnow,Kōh-e Shahnāw,Kūh-e Shahnow,Kūh-e Shahnāv,Kūh-e Shahnāw,کوه شهناو, Kōh-e Shahnāw

Koh-e Shahnaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahnaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shahnāw. See Koh-e Shahnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shahnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shahnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0314/69.46105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahnaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahnaw
Bārak (4.4 km) Wêch (5.3 km) Mīān Shahr (5.6 km) Wulanzarduh (5.8 km) Bārak (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (6 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (6.6 km) Do Ābī (6.7 km) Qāẕīān (6.9 km) Dāmanah (7.5 km) Rēg (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.7 km) Mīr Shikār (7.7 km) Turkān (7.9 km) Pashah Khānah (8.1 km) Doaw (8.2 km) Shakhaymūm (8.8 km) Dāmanah (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahnaw, Afghanistan