Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shah Hasan

Map of Shah Hasan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahhasan,Shah Hasan,Shāh Ḩasan,Šāhhasan,شاه حسن, Shāh Ḩasan

Shah Hasan

Welcome to the Shah Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩasan. See Shah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shah Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shah Hasan
Places near Shah Hasan

Online Dating

Shah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Hasan, Afghanistan