-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad

Map of Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Deh,Koh-e Shah-e Darah-ye Deh,Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad,Kohe Sahe Daryaabad,Kohe Sāhe Ḏaṟyāābād,Kuh-e Shah-e Daryaabad,Kōh-e Shāh-e Darah-ye Deh,Kōh-e Shāh-e Daryāābād,Kūh-e Shāh-e Daryāābād,کوه شاه درۀ ده,کوه شاه دریا آباد,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏeh, Kōh-e Shāh-e Daryāābād

Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh-e Daryāābād. See Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh-e Daryāābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88519/69.80961
  • Altitude: 4807 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah-e Daryaabad, Afghanistan