-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shahabuddin

Map of Shahabuddin Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Sahib,Miān Sāhib,Sahabuddin,Shahab od Din,Shahaboddin,Shahabuddin,Shahāb od Dīn,Shahāboddīn,Shahābuddīn,Shakhabuddin,shhab aldyn,Šahābuddin,Шахабуддин,شهاب الدين,شهاب الدین, Shahābuddīn

Shahabuddin

Welcome to the Shahabuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābuddīn. See Shahabuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shahabuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03534/68.6454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shahabuddin
  •  
Places near Shahabuddin

Online Dating

Shahabuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabuddin, Afghanistan