-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sayyid

Map of Sayyid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed,Sayeḏ,Sayyid,Seyyed,سید, Sayyid

Sayyid

Welcome to the Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid. See Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91938/69.01487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sayyid
  •  
Places near Sayyid

Online Dating

Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid, Afghanistan