-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sitarah Rayz,Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang,Kohe Setarariz,Kohe Setarez,Kohe Setāṟaṟiz,Kohe Setāṟēz,Kohe Tale Ghobang,Kohe Tale Ghubang,Kohe Tale Ghōbang,Kohe Tale Ghūbang,Kuh Setariz,Kuh-e Setararez,Kuh-e Setareh Riz,Kuh-e Taleh Ghubang,Kuh-e Tall-e Ghowbang,Kōh-e Sitārah Rayz,Kōh-e Tal-e Ghōbang,Kūh Setārīz,Kūh-e Setārarēz,Kūh-e Setāreh Rīz,Kūh-e Taleh Ghūbang,Kūh-e Tall-e Ghowbang,کوه تل غوبنگ,کوه ستاره ریز, Kōh-e Tal-e Ghōbang

Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang

Welcome to the Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tal-e Ghōbang. See Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tal-e Ghōbang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16796/69.5951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang

Online Dating

Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tal-e Ghobang, Afghanistan