-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Seh Pistah

Map of Seh Pistah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pesteh,Seh Pistah,Sehpesta,سه پسته, Seh Pistah

Seh Pistah

Welcome to the Seh Pistah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pistah. See Seh Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pistah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Seh Pistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53726/68.36082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Seh Pistah
  •  
Places near Seh Pistah

Online Dating

Seh Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pistah, Afghanistan