Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sayyid Khel

Map of Sayyid Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedkhel,Sayeḏkhēl,Sayyed Kheyl,Sayyid Khel,Sayyid Khēl,Seyidkheyl',Seyidkheyl’,Seyyed Kheyl,سید خېل, Sayyid Khēl

Sayyid Khel

Welcome to the Sayyid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Khēl. See Sayyid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sayyid Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sayyid Khel
Places near Sayyid Khel

Online Dating

Sayyid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan