-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sayad-e Pa'in

Map of Sayad-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-e Pa'in,Sayade Payan,Sayyad-e Payan,Sayāḏe Pāyān,Şayyād-e Pāyān,Şayād-e Pā’īn,صیاد پائین, Şayād-e Pā’īn

Sayad-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Sayad-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayād-e Pā’īn. See Sayad-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayād-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayad-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6739/69.30248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sayad-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Sayad-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Sayad-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan