-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Sayqagh

Map of Jar-e Sayqagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sayqagh,Jar-e Sāyqāgh,Sukhoye Ruslo Saykag,جر سایقاغ, Jar-e Sāyqāgh

Jar-e Sayqagh

Welcome to the Jar-e Sayqagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sāyqāgh. See Jar-e Sayqagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sāyqāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Sayqagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87716/68.61563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sayqagh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sayqagh
Larkhowī (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (4.4 km) Qarahōlā (5 km) Kunj (5.3 km) Ghōr Qōl (5.9 km) Larkhowī (5.9 km) Hazārah-ye Larkhowī (6.1 km) Paindadzhan (6.4 km) Gowargān (6.4 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (6.8 km) Khadir Khēl (7.1 km) Qaltah Qōl (7.2 km) Kharoti (7.3 km) Ghōr Qōl (7.4 km) Charmāb (7.5 km) Gavi (7.5 km) Muhājirīn (7.6 km) Khānī Khēl (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sayqagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sayqagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sayqagh, Afghanistan