-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi,Kohe Sare Surkhi,Kohe Saṟe Suṟkhī,Kuh-e Sar-e Sorkhi,Kuh-e Sare Surkhi,Kōh-e Sar-e Surkhī,Kūh-e Sar-e Sorkhī,Kūh-e Sare Surkhī,کوه سر سرخی, Kōh-e Sar-e Surkhī

Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Surkhī. See Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Surkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56681/69.60048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi
Lārbāch (6.5 km) Sar Āb (6.5 km) Pas-e Kandih (7.4 km) Samandān (7.4 km) Dahān-e Qazah (7.5 km) Qazah (7.9 km) Tājikān (8.1 km) Chaydmān (8.6 km) Lowkānī (8.7 km) Shamāluk (8.9 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (9.2 km) Archār (9.3 km) Lowkānī (9.4 km) Lowkānī (10.1 km) Lowkānī (10.2 km) Kāfarzadah (10.4 km) Darah-ye Shū (10.4 km) Bakhsharā (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Surkhi, Afghanistan