-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Sang

Map of Sar-e Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sang,Sari-Sang,سر سنگ, Sar-e Sang

Sar-e Sang

Welcome to the Sar-e Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sang. See Sar-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59325/68.52904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sang
Sar-e Sang (0 km) Chilōnah (1.2 km) Rabāţ (1.4 km) Lukhtōghay (2.3 km) Qōl-e Iskār (2.8 km) Siyāh Rēgak (3.1 km) Qalughū (3.1 km) Siyāh Sang (3.7 km) Shālizār (4.1 km) Iskār (4.3 km) Gastōghay (4.3 km) Chahārbāgh (4.5 km) Zārghah (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (5.6 km) Kundah Sang (6.3 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (6.4 km) Chakhak (6.6 km) Lar-e Badak (7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sang, Afghanistan