Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Quriq Say

Map of Sar-e Quriq Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qoreqsay,Sar-e Qoreqsāy,Sar-e Quriq Say,Sar-e Quriq Sāy,سر قرق سای, Sar-e Quriq Sāy

Sar-e Quriq Say

Welcome to the Sar-e Quriq Say google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Quriq Sāy. See Sar-e Quriq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Quriq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Quriq Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Quriq Say
Places near Sar-e Quriq Say

Online Dating

Sar-e Quriq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Quriq Say, Afghanistan