-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Bayd

Map of Sar-e Bayd Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bayd,Sar-e Bid,Sar-e Bīd,Sare Bed,Sari-Bed,Saṟe Bēḏ,سر بید, Sar-e Bayd

Sar-e Bayd

Welcome to the Sar-e Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bayd. See Sar-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51552/68.53022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bayd
Sar-e Bayd (0 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (3.1 km) Iskār (4.4 km) Siyāh Rēgak (5.6 km) Qōl-e Iskār (6.1 km) Zārghah (7.5 km) Gastōghay (8.3 km) Sar-e Sang (8.6 km) Siyāh Sang (8.8 km) Rabāţ (8.9 km) Chilōnah (9 km) Shālizār (9.1 km) Qalughū (9.1 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (9.4 km) Lar-e Badak (10.2 km) Ghirōzār (10.2 km) Chahārbāgh (10.3 km) Kundah Sang (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan