Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar Darah

Map of Sar Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Darah,Sar Darreh,Sardara,Saṟḏaṟa,سر دره, Sar Darah

Sar Darah

Welcome to the Sar Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Darah. See Sar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sar Darah
Places near Sar Darah

Online Dating

Sar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darah, Afghanistan