Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sarbaghan

Map of Sarbaghan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarbaghan,Sarbāghān,سرباغان, Sarbāghān


Welcome to the Sarbaghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbāghān. See Sarbaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbāghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sarbaghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarbaghan
Places near Sarbaghan

Online Dating

Sarbaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarbaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbaghan, Afghanistan