-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sang Sulakh

Map of Sang Sulakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Solakh,Sang Solākh,Sang Sulakh,Sang Sulākh,Sangsolakh,Sangsolākh,Sangsulakh,سنگ سلاخ, Sang Sulākh

Sang Sulakh

Welcome to the Sang Sulakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Sulākh. See Sang Sulakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Sulākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sang Sulakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76822/68.77511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sang Sulakh
  •  
Places near Sang Sulakh

Online Dating

Sang Sulakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Sulakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Sulakh, Afghanistan