-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sang-e Zughal

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Zughal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Zughal,Kohe Sange Zoghal,Kohe Sange Z̄oghāl,Kuh-e Sang-e Zoghal,Kōh-e Sang-e Zughāl,Kūh-e Sang-e Z̄oghāl,کوه سنگ ذغال, Kōh-e Sang-e Zughāl

Koh-e Sang-e Zughal

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Zughal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Zughāl. See Koh-e Sang-e Zughal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Zughāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Zughal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02295/69.1881
  • Altitude: 1959 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Zughal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Zughal

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Zughal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Zughal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Zughal, Afghanistan