-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sang-e Lashm

Map of Sang-e Lashm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Lashm,Sange Lasm,Sange Lašm,سنگ لشم, Sang-e Lashm

Sang-e Lashm

Welcome to the Sang-e Lashm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Lashm. See Sang-e Lashm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Lashm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-e Lashm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97452/69.0499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sang-e Lashm
  •  
Places near Sang-e Lashm

Online Dating

Sang-e Lashm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Lashm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Lashm, Afghanistan