Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sangi Dar

Map of Koh-e Sangi Dar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangi-Dar,Koh-e Sangi Dar,Kohe Sang Dar,Kohe Sang Ḏār,Kohe Sange Dar,Kohe Sange Ḏāṟ,Kuh-e Sang-e Dar,Kōh-e Sangī Dār,Kūh-e Sang-e Dār,کوه سنگی دار, Kōh-e Sangī Dār

Koh-e Sangi Dar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangi Dar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangī Dār. See Koh-e Sangi Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangī Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Sangi Dar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangi Dar
Places near Koh-e Sangi Dar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangi Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sangi Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangi Dar, Afghanistan