-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sang-e Dar

Map of Sang-e Dar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Dar,Sang-e Dār,Sange Dar,Sange Ḏāṟ,Sangi-Dar,سنگ دار, Sang-e Dār

Sang-e Dar

Welcome to the Sang-e Dar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Dār. See Sang-e Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sang-e Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60174/68.72638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sang-e Dar
  •  
Places near Sang-e Dar
Chaqmaq Shaykh (0.2 km) Kōkbarī (1 km) Zamūchak (1.2 km) Āhangar (2.5 km) Ughursang (2.9 km) Tāzun (3.7 km) Dōshī (3.9 km) Bilowsang (4.2 km) Chihil Ghōrī (4.3 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (4.3 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (4.5 km) Jangal Mīrī (4.9 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (5.3 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (6.5 km) Qarāmat (7.1 km) Mushkānī (8 km) Darahgak (8.1 km) Murōy-e Bālā (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Dar, Afghanistan