Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sangburan

Map of Sangburan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangboran,Sangborran,Sangborrān,Sangboṟān,Sangburan,Sangburān,سنگبران, Sangburān


Welcome to the Sangburan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangburān. See Sangburan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangburān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangburan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sangburan
Places near Sangburan

Online Dating

Sangburan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangburan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangburan, Afghanistan