-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sangar Khel

Map of Sangar Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangar Khel,Sangar Kheyl,Sangar Khēl,Sangarkhel,Sangarkheyl',Sangarkheyl’,Sangaṟkhēl,سنگر خېل, Sangar Khēl

Sangar Khel

Welcome to the Sangar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangar Khēl. See Sangar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sangar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94576/68.6678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sangar Khel
  •  
Places near Sangar Khel
Sangar Khēl (0 km) Sūrgul Kêlay (0.6 km) Jōnow (0.9 km) Vardak (1.4 km) Khānī Khēl (1.8 km) Niyāzullāh Kêlay (2.1 km) Ākā Khēl (2.4 km) Nasir (2.5 km) Gowargān (2.6 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (3.1 km) Sheshşad Kowti (3.4 km) Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq (3.5 km) Shashşad Kōtī (3.5 km) Tani (3.5 km) Wazīrābād (3.7 km) Luhōgarō Kêlay (3.7 km) Paindadzhan (3.9 km) Kunj (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sangar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangar Khel, Afghanistan