-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sakah

Map of Sakah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saka,Sakah,Sāka,Sākah,ساکه, Sākah

Sakah

Welcome to the Sakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākah. See Sakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72023/69.316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sakah
  •  
Places near Sakah

Online Dating

Sakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakah, Afghanistan