-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sabzak

Map of Koh-e Sabzak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sabzak,Koh-e Sabzak,Kohe Sabzak,Kuh-e Sabzak,Kōh-e Sabzak,Kūh-e Sabzāk,کوه سبزک, Kōh-e Sabzak

Koh-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabzak. See Koh-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43634/68.6426
  • Altitude: 3562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabzak, Afghanistan