-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Runu

Map of Runu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ronu,Runu,Runū,رنو, Runū

Runu

Welcome to the Runu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Runū. See Runu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Runū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Runu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62874/69.29035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Runu
  •  
Places near Runu
Runū (0 km) Mīrwā (0.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (1 km) Sar-e Pul (1.1 km) Awdā (1.9 km) Daragī (2.1 km) Ārzō (2.1 km) Layn (2.4 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (2.7 km) Banū (2.8 km) Tangī Ārzō (3.6 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (4 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (4 km) Pulkhāh (5 km) Şayād-e Pā’īn (5.1 km) Khij (5.3 km) Arzangān (5.6 km) Sangburān (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Runu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Runu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Runu, Afghanistan