-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Bay Saqal

Map of Dasht-e Bay Saqal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bay Saqal,Dasht-e Bāy Saqāl,Dasht-e Ray Saqal,Dasht-e Ray Saqāl,Dast-i-Bay Saqal,Dašt-i-Bāy Saqāl,Step' Bajsakal,Step' Baysakal,Step’ Baysakal,Степь Байсакал,دشت بای سقال, Dasht-e Bāy Saqāl

Dasht-e Bay Saqal

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bay Saqal google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bāy Saqāl. See Dasht-e Bay Saqal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bāy Saqāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Bay Saqal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19413/68.58539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bay Saqal
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bay Saqal

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bay Saqal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bay Saqal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bay Saqal, Afghanistan