-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Rashidi

Map of Rashidi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rashidi,Rashīdi,Rashīdī,Rasidi,رشیدی,Ṟasiḏi, Rashīdī

Rashidi

Welcome to the Rashidi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashīdī. See Rashidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashīdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rashidi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7149/69.36179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Rashidi
  •  
Places near Rashidi

Online Dating

Rashidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashidi, Afghanistan