-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Raburshudani

Map of Raburshudani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raburshodani,Raburshudani,Rabursodani,Rāburshodani,Rāburshudanī,رابرشدنی,Ṟābuṟsoḏani, Rāburshudanī

Raburshudani

Welcome to the Raburshudani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāburshudanī. See Raburshudani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāburshudanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Raburshudani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26429/68.1826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Raburshudani
  •  
Places near Raburshudani
Rāburshudanī (0 km) Tanah Jowūz (2.8 km) Narm Qōlak (5.6 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (5.7 km) Ālūchah (6.6 km) Şad ‘Alī (7.6 km) Gowrāsang (8 km) Talakhtū (8.4 km) Kowshandāz (9.5 km) Diktūr (9.6 km) Dahān-e Zow (9.7 km) Bitrīsh (9.7 km) Qarah (10.1 km) Surkh Jōy (10.4 km) Dowlat Bēg (10.4 km) Dēwālak (11 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Raburshudani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raburshudani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raburshudani, Afghanistan