Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qoybaghar

Map of Qoybaghar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoybaghar,Quybaghar,Qōybaghar,Qōybaghaṟ,Qūybaghar,قویبغر, Qōybaghar


Welcome to the Qoybaghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōybaghar. See Qoybaghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōybaghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qoybaghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qoybaghar
Places near Qoybaghar

Online Dating

Qoybaghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qoybaghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoybaghar, Afghanistan