Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qulba

Map of Qulba Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qulba,Qulbā,قلبا, Qulbā


Welcome to the Qulba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulbā. See Qulba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulbā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qulba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qulba
Places near Qulba

Online Dating

Qulba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulba, Afghanistan