-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Zarghah

Map of Qol-e Zarghah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Zarghah,Qole Zargha,Qowl-e Zarghah,Qowl-e Zārghah,Qōl-e Zārghah,Qōle Zāṟgha,قول زارغه, Qōl-e Zārghah

Qol-e Zarghah

Welcome to the Qol-e Zarghah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Zārghah. See Qol-e Zarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Zārghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Zarghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58251/68.57178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Zarghah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Zarghah
Zārghah (1.8 km) Chahārbāgh (2 km) Kundah Sang (2.6 km) Rabāţ (2.8 km) Chakhak (3.1 km) Sar-e Sang (4.1 km) Siyāh Rēgak (4.8 km) Qōl-e Iskār (5 km) Chilōnah (5.3 km) Iskār (5.4 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (6.1 km) Lukhtōghay (6.2 km) Darahgak (6.4 km) Murōy-e Bālā (6.5 km) Qalughū (7.1 km) Siyāh Sang (7.5 km) Shālizār (8 km) Gastōghay (8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Zarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Zarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Zarghah, Afghanistan