Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Masi

Map of Qol-e Masi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Masi,Qol-e Masi,Qole Masi,Qowl-e Masi,Qowl-e Masī,Qōl-e Masī,Qōle Masi,قول مسی, Qōl-e Masī

Qol-e Masi

Welcome to the Qol-e Masi google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Masī. See Qol-e Masi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Masī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Masi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Masi
Places near Qol-e Masi

Online Dating

Qol-e Masi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Masi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Masi, Afghanistan