-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq Sard Aw

Map of Qishlaq Sard Aw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq Sard Aw,Qishlāq Sard Āw,Qos Sardaw,Qosh Sardaw,Qoš Sardaw,Sardau,قشلاق سرد آو, Qishlāq Sard Āw

Qishlaq Sard Aw

Welcome to the Qishlaq Sard Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Sard Āw. See Qishlaq Sard Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Sard Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq Sard Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71557/68.65954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Sard Aw
  •  
Places near Qishlaq Sard Aw

Online Dating

Qishlaq Sard Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq Sard Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Sard Aw, Afghanistan