Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq Nowbir

Map of Qishlaq Nowbir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubir,Qishlaq Nowbir,Qishlāq Nowbīr,Qos Nawbir,Qosh Nowbir,Qosh Nowbīr,Qoš Nawbīr,قشلاق نوبیر, Qishlāq Nowbīr

Qishlaq Nowbir

Welcome to the Qishlaq Nowbir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Nowbīr. See Qishlaq Nowbir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Nowbīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq Nowbir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Nowbir
Places near Qishlaq Nowbir

Online Dating

Qishlaq Nowbir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq Nowbir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Nowbir, Afghanistan