-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kunduz Tapah

Map of Kunduz Tapah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunduz Tapah,Kunduztapa,Qonduz Tappeh,Qondūz Tappeh,Qunduz Tapa,Qunḏūz Tapa,qndwz tph,Кундузтапа,قندوز تپه,کندز تپه, Kunduz Tapah

Kunduz Tapah

Welcome to the Kunduz Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunduz Tapah. See Kunduz Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunduz Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kunduz Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08024/68.62609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kunduz Tapah
  •  
Places near Kunduz Tapah

Online Dating

Kunduz Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunduz Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunduz Tapah, Afghanistan