-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qaysar Khel

Map of Qaysar Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajsarkhejl',Kaysarkheyl',Kaysarkheyl’,Qaysar Khel,Qayşar Khēl,Qayşaṟ Khēl,Qeysar Khel,Qeysar Kheyl,Qeyşar Khel,Qeyşar Kheyl,qysr khyl,Кайсархейль,قيصر خيل,قیصر خېل, Qayşar Khēl

Qaysar Khel

Welcome to the Qaysar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayşar Khēl. See Qaysar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayşar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaysar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16246/68.6866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qaysar Khel
  •  
Places near Qaysar Khel

Online Dating

Qaysar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaysar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaysar Khel, Afghanistan