-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq Tepah

Map of Qishlaq Tepah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq Tappeh,Qeshlāq Tappeh,Qeslaqtepa,Qešlāqtepa,Qishlaq Tepah,Qishlāq Tepah,قشلاق تپه, Qishlāq Tepah

Qishlaq Tepah

Welcome to the Qishlaq Tepah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Tepah. See Qishlaq Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91508/68.4987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Tepah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq Tepah
Qishlāq Tepah (0 km) Alifshāh Kalā (0.7 km) Qishlāq Tepah (0.7 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (0.8 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (1 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (1.3 km) Tājik (1.4 km) Kharoti (1.7 km) Daymīrak (2.2 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2.3 km) Baklāw (2.7 km) Daymīrak (2.8 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (3.1 km) Dahānah (3.1 km) Pashīmān Darah (3.2 km) Darah-ye Kalān (3.3 km) Katah Khānah (3.7 km) Muhājirīn (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Tepah, Afghanistan