Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay

Map of Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyzylbay,Qeshlaq-e Qezelbay,Qeshlāq-e Qezelbāy,Qeslaqe Qezelbay,Qešlāqe Qezelbāy,Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay,Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy,قشلاق قزل بای, Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy

Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy. See Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Qizil Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay
Places near Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Qizil Bay, Afghanistan