-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qazah

Map of Qazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qala,Qazah,Qaze,قزه, Qazah

Qazah

Welcome to the Qazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qazah. See Qazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qazah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61655/69.53822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qazah
  •  
Places near Qazah
Qazah (0 km) Dahān-e Qazah (1 km) Lowkānī (1 km) Tājikān (1.3 km) Lowkānī (2 km) Lowkānī (2.6 km) Lowkānī (3 km) Bakhsharā (3.5 km) Lārbāch (3.5 km) Shamāluk (3.6 km) Āhangarān (4.2 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (6.1 km) Sar Āb (6.4 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (6.5 km) Chāchān (7.8 km) Pas-e Kandih (7.8 km) Dehyak (8 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Qazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazah, Afghanistan