Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Qatartakhum

Map of Qol-e Qatartakhum Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Qatartakhum,Qole Qatartakhum,Qowl-e Qatartakhum,Qowl-e Qatārtākhum,Qōl-e Qaţārtākhum,Qōle Qataṟtākhum,قول قطارتاخم, Qōl-e Qaţārtākhum

Qol-e Qatartakhum

Welcome to the Qol-e Qatartakhum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qaţārtākhum. See Qol-e Qatartakhum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qaţārtākhum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Qatartakhum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qatartakhum
Places near Qol-e Qatartakhum

Online Dating

Qol-e Qatartakhum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Qatartakhum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qatartakhum, Afghanistan