-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Mohammad-dad,Qarya-ye Mohammaddad,Qarya-ye Moḩammaddad,Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad,Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād,Qaryeh-ye Mohammaddad,Qaryeh-ye Moḩammaddad,Qaṟya Mohammaḏ-ḏāḏ,قریۀ محمد داد, Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād

Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād. See Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94923/69.25446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammad-Dad, Afghanistan