Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qaryah-ye Baykh

Map of Qaryah-ye Baykh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabek,Qarya Bekh,Qarya-i-Bekh,Qaryah-ye Baykh,Qaryeh-ye Bekh,Qaryeh-ye Bēkh,Qaṟya Bēkh,Qaṟya-i-Bēkh,قریۀ بیخ, Qaryah-ye Baykh

Qaryah-ye Baykh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baykh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Baykh. See Qaryah-ye Baykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Baykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baykh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baykh
Places near Qaryah-ye Baykh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Baykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baykh, Afghanistan