-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarkh-e Kalan

Map of Qarkh-e Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarkh-e Kalan,Qarkh-e Kalān,Qarkhe Kala,Qarkhe Kalan,Qarkheh Kalan,Qarkheh Kalān,Qaṟkhe Kalān,قرخ کلان, Qarkh-e Kalān

Qarkh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Kalān. See Qarkh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarkh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56183/69.17962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Kalan

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Kalan, Afghanistan