-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarah Ghozi

Map of Qarah Ghozi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaraghozi,Qaraghōzi,Qarah Ghozi,Qarah Ghōzī,Qareh Ghuzi,Qareh Ghūzī,قره غوزی, Qarah Ghōzī

Qarah Ghozi

Welcome to the Qarah Ghozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Ghōzī. See Qarah Ghozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Ghōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah Ghozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29769/69.14757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qarah Ghozi
  •  
Places near Qarah Ghozi

Online Dating

Qarah Ghozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Ghozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Ghozi, Afghanistan