-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qarah Ghazan

Map of Koh-e Qarah Ghazan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karagazan,Koh-e Qarah Ghazan,Koh-i-Qara Ghazan,Koh-i-Qaṟa Ghazān,Kuh-e Qarah Ghazan,Kuh-e Qareh Ghazan,Kōh-e Qarah Ghazān,Kūh-e Qarah Ghazān,Kūh-e Qareh Ghazān,kwh qrh ghzan,Горы Карагазан,كوهٔ قره غزان,کوه قره غزان, Kōh-e Qarah Ghazān

Koh-e Qarah Ghazan

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarah Ghazan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarah Ghazān. See Koh-e Qarah Ghazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarah Ghazān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Qarah Ghazan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28391/68.93017
  • Altitude: 1645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarah Ghazan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarah Ghazan
Azīrōk (3.2 km) Hezār Qāgh (5.8 km) Qazāq (5.9 km) Qūchī (6.6 km) Chōruq (6.8 km) Qūchī (6.8 km) Sālangī (7 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (7 km) Bayram (7.1 km) Qūchī (7.2 km) Zayr-e Nahr (7.5 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (7.6 km) Chāchah (7.7 km) Mullā Qādir (7.7 km) Tājik (8 km) Charah (8.1 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (8.2 km) Qandahārī (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarah Ghazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarah Ghazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarah Ghazan, Afghanistan