-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarahola

Map of Qarahola Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaola,Qarahola,Qarahōlā,Qaraola,Qaraowla,Qaraowlā,Qaṟaōlā,قره اولا, Qarahōlā

Qarahola

Welcome to the Qarahola google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarahōlā. See Qarahola photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarahōlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarahola
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89794/68.56612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qarahola
  •  
Places near Qarahola

Online Dating

Qarahola Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarahola, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarahola, Afghanistan